• Mon, Jul, 22, 2019

Apply United State Visa 2019 Application Form Is Out HOW TO APPLY SUCCESSFUL Instructed By Donald Trump


Are You Interested For this Job, If you are tired of searching and applying for fake jobs, don't Worry, you are in the Right place for employment opportunity opening in the gulf and other countries. Apply For United Visa And How To Apply Successful Instructed By Donald Trump-Apply Now||

freejobemployers.co.uk provide You 100% genuine JOBs, we Do Extensive Inquiry And bring you best jobs insurance from gulf countries for better future, you don't Have to pay to apply this job, it is always free.

Don't Miss It-Visa Now Available, Apply Now
United Visa Read Before You Apply

US President Donald Trump's' Office of Management and Budget (OMB) approved the new questionnaire for US visa applicants last month, and it has now taken effect. New questions ask applicants to provide more personal information, including their social media accounts for last five years.
As per the US State Department, candidates should give every one of their locations, work and travel history, including the Sources of Funding for any treks, throughout the previous 15 years.
They may also be asked to list all their social media accounts, phone numbers and email addresses for the last five years. The passwords will not be requested, officials say. Read More Below Before You Apply

                                       


How To Apply USA Visa Successful without Disqualification

You must provide the following information to complete your entry:

1. Name – last/family name, first name, middle name – exactly as on your passport.
2. Gender – male or female.
3. Birth date – day, month, year.
4. City where you were born.
5. Country where you were born – Use the name of the country currently used for the place where
you were born.
6. Country of eligibility for the DV program – Your country of eligibility will normally be the same
as your country of birth. Your country of eligibility is not related to where you live or your
nationality, if it is different from your country of birth. If you were born in a country that is not
eligible, please review the Frequently Asked Questions to see if there is another way you may be
eligible.
7. Entrant photograph(s) – Recent photographs (taken within the last six months) of yourself, your
spouse, and all your children. See Submitting a Digital Photograph for compositional and
technical specifications. You do not need to include a photograph for a spouse or child who is
already a U.S. citizen or a Lawful Permanent Resident, but you will not be penalized if you do.
We cannot accept group photographs; you must submit a photograph for each individual. Your
entry may be disqualified or your visa application refused if the photographs have been
manipulated in any way, or do not meet the specifications explained below. Submitting the same
photograph that was submitted with a prior year’s entry will result in disqualification. See
Submitting a Digital Photograph for more information.
8. Mailing Address – In Care Of
Address Line 1
Address Line 2
City/Town
District/Country/Province/State
Postal Code/Zip Code
Country
9. Country where you live today.
UNCLASSIFIED
- 4 -
UNCLASSIFIED
10. Phone number (optional).
11. Email address – An email address to which you have direct access, and will continue to have direct
access, after we notify selectees in May of next year. If your entry is selected and you respond to
the notification of your selection through the Entrant Status Check, you will receive follow-up
email communication from the Department of State notifying you that details of your immigrant
visa interview are available on Entrant Status Check. The Department of State will never send you
an email telling you that you have been selected for the DV program. See the Frequently Asked
Questions for more information about the selection process.
12. Highest level of education you have achieved, as of today: (1) Primary school only, (2) Some high
school, no diploma, (3) High school diploma, (4) Vocational school, (5) Some university courses,
(6) University degree, (7) Some graduate-level courses, (8) Master’s degree, (9) Some doctorallevel courses, and (10) Doctorate. See the Frequently Asked Questions for more information about
educational requirements.
13. Current marital status: (1) Unmarried, (2) married and my spouse is NOT a U.S. citizen or U.S.
Lawful Permanent Resident (LPR), (3) married and my spouse IS a U.S. citizen or U.S. LPR, (4)
divorced, (5) widowed, or (6) legally separated. Enter the name, date of birth, gender, city/town of
birth, and country of birth of your spouse, and a photograph of your spouse meeting the same
technical specifications as your photo.
Failure to list your eligible spouse will result in your disqualification as the Diversity Visa principal
applicant and refusal of all visa applications in your case at the time of the visa interview. You must list
your spouse even if you currently are separated from him/her, unless you are legally separated. Legal
separation is an arrangement when a couple remain married but live apart, following a court order. If
you and your spouse are legally separated, your spouse will not be able to immigrate with you through
the Diversity Visa program. You will not be penalized if you choose to enter the name of a spouse from
whom you are legally separated. If you are not legally separated by a court order, you must include your
spouse even if you plan to be divorced before you apply for the Diversity Visa. Failure to list your
eligible spouse is grounds for disqualification.
If your spouse is a U.S. citizen or Lawful Permanent Resident, do not list him/her in your entry. A
spouse who is already a U.S. citizen or LPR will not require or be issued a visa. Therefore, if you select
“married and my spouse IS a U.S. citizen or U.S. LPR” on your entry, you will not be prompted to
include further information on your spouse. See the Frequently Asked Questions for more information
about family members.
14. Number of children – List the name, date of birth, gender, city/town of birth, and country of birth
for all living unmarried children under 21 years of age, regardless of whether they are living with
you or intend to accompany or follow to join you, should you immigrate to the United States.
Submit individual photographs of each of your children using the same technical specifications as
your own photograph.
Be sure to include:

-all living natural child

Disclaimer : By using Primebrain.shop you agree to the following: primebrain.shop, Give You a free Job For You to apply Your Dream Job. All the job information is provided by the employers, we are not responsible for the accuracy of the information like salary, Accommodation,Visa, job requirements and description. Under no circumstances will www.Primebrain.shop be responsible for any direct or indirect loss resulting from the use of our website and services.

Posted By


Demo User

Responses